COACHES ONLY PLEASE!

NOMINATE YOUR PLAYERS FOR ALL-CONFERENCE, AND ALL-STAR CONSIDERATION

BY FEBRUARY 28, 12:00 NOON! 


2019 Winter League Schedules2018 Fall League Girls Schedules 
 Week 1Week 2
Presented by:  Pediatric Dentistry of the RockiesPresented by Nordy's Barbeque
Saturday, January 5, 8th Grade Boys Results Saturday, January 12, 8th Grade Girls Results
Saturday, January 5, 7th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, January 12, 7th Grade Girls Results
 Sunday, January 6, 6th Grade Boys Results  Saturday, January 12, 3/4th Grade Boys Results
Sunday, January 6, 5th Grade Boys Results  Sunday, January 13, 6th Grade Girls Results
   Sunday, January 13, 4/5th Grade Girls Results
  Sunday, January 13, 3-4th Grade Girls Results
Week 3Week 4
Presented by:  Greeley Spradley BarrPresented by:  Crane and Seager Orthodontics
Saturday, January 19, 8th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, January 26, 8th Grade Girls Results
Saturday, January 19, 7th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, January 26, 7th Grade Girls Results
Sunday, January 20, 6th Grade Boys Results Saturday, January 26, 3/4th Grade Boys Results  
Sunday, January 20, 5th Grade Boy ResultsSunday, January 27, 6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, January 27, 5/6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, January 27, 3/4th Grade Girls Results 
Week 5Week 6
Presented by:  Points West Community BankPresented by:  Hot Spots Travel Group
Saturday, February 2, 8th Grade Boys Results Saturday, February 9, 8th Grade Girls Results
Saturday, February 2, 7th Grade Boys Results  Saturday, February 9, 7th Grade Girls Results  
Sunday, February 3, 6th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, February 9, 3/4th Grade Boys Results
Sunday, February 3, 5th Grade Boys Results  Sunday, February 10, 6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, February 10, 5/6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, February 10, 4/5th Grade Girls Results
Week 7Week 8
Presented by:  Chick Fil-APresented by:  Banner Health
COACHES NOMINATE YOUR PLAYERS FOR 
ALL-STAR WEEKEND HERE
COACHES NOMINATE YOUR PLAYERS FOR 
ALL-STAR WEEKEND HERE

Saturday, February 16, 8th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, February 23, 8th Grade Girls Results
Saturday, February 16, 7th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, February 23, 7th Grade Girls Results
Sunday, February 17, 6th Grade Boys ResultsSaturday, February 23, 3/4th Grade Boys Results
Sunday, February 17, 5th Grade Boys ResultsSunday, February 24, 6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, February 24, 5/6th Grade Girls Results

Sunday, February 24, 4/5th Grade Girls Results
Week 9Week 10
Presented by:  Dunkin Donuts Presented by:  Mail N Copy
P2P Winter League Championships
P2P Winter League Championships
VIEW SEEDING OVERVIEW/NARRATIVE HERE
 8th Grade Boys, Saturday March 2 Results 

8th Grade Girls, Saturday March 9 

Watch 8th Grade Seeding Overview Here

7th Grade Boys, Saturday, March 2 Results7th Grade Girls, Saturday March 9
Watch 7th Grade Seeding Overview Here

6th Grade Boys, Sunday, March 3 Results3/4th Grade Boys, Saturday March 9
Watch 4th Grade Boys Seeding Overview Here

5th Grade Boys, Sunday, March 3 Results6th Grade Girls, Sunday, March 10  
Watch 6th Grade Girls Seeding Overview Here

 5th Grade Girls, Sunday, March 10  
Watch 5th Grade Girls Seeding Overview Here
 3/4th Grade Girls, Sunday, March 10  
Watch 3/4th Grade Girls Seeding Overview Here


Little Dribblers, Sunday March 10  
Watch Little Dribblers Seeding Overview Here

Week 11, March 15-17

Presented by:  Scheels
P2P Winter Finals


Week 11, March 15-17

Presented by:  Scheels
P2P Winter Finals